heres mine........
1-Numb-LINKIN PARK
2-Mobscene-MARILYN MANSON
3-Unstable-ADEMA
4-I Believe in a Thing called Love-THE DARKNESS
5-Bother-STONE SOUR
6-Girls and Boys-GOOD CHARLOTTE
7-Losing Grip-AVRIL LAVIGNE
8-So Far Away-STAIND
9-Away From Me-PUDDLE OF MUDD
10-The Only-STATIC-X